skip navigation
South Coast Hockey League
South Coast Hockey League
Burrillville Junior Hockey League
CRI Knights Hockey
Greater Providence Youth Hockey Association
Martha's Vineyard Youth Hockey
Nantucket Youth Hockey
Newport Whalers Youth Hockey
Northern Rhode Island Hockey
Southern RI Youth Hockey Association
SWS Youth Hockey
Warwick Junior Hockey
South Coast Hockey League
South Coast Hockey League
South Coast Hockey League
Burrillville Junior Hockey League
CRI Knights Hockey
Greater Providence Youth Hockey Association
Martha's Vineyard Youth Hockey
Nantucket Youth Hockey
Newport Whalers Youth Hockey
Northern Rhode Island Hockey
Southern RI Youth Hockey Association
SWS Youth Hockey
Warwick Junior Hockey
Calendar
Calendar View
Month List View
Day View
«
April 2024
»
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
Bearcats (RY) at U8/U10 Girls Team
Friday, 2:30pm EDT
-
3:30pm EDT
25 Andrew D Ferland Way, Pawtucket, RI, 02860, US
Tag(s):
U8/U10 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
U8/U10 Girls Team at Bearcats (TM)
Friday, 6:30pm EDT
-
7:30pm EDT
975 Sandy Ln, Warwick, RI, 02889, US
Tag(s):
U8/U10 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
Bearcats Green at U12/U14 Girls Team
Friday, 7:45pm EDT
-
9:15pm EDT
975 Sandy Ln, Warwick, RI, 02889, US
Tag(s):
U12/U14 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
6
U8/U10 Girls Team at Black Ice Hockey
Saturday, 9:15am EDT
-
10:15am EDT
975 Sandy Ln, Warwick, RI, 02889, US
Tag(s):
U8/U10 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
U8/U10 Girls Team at Bearcats (ES)
Saturday, 5:15pm EDT
-
6:15pm EDT
975 Sandy Ln, Warwick, RI, 02889, US
Tag(s):
U8/U10 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
U12/U14 Girls Team at SCHL Selects
Saturday, 7:20pm EDT
-
8:50pm EDT
25 Andrew D Ferland Way, Pawtucket, RI, 02860, US
Tag(s):
U12/U14 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
7
Black Ice Hockey at U12/U14 Girls Team
Sunday, 8:30am EDT
-
10:00am EDT
25 Andrew D Ferland Way, Pawtucket, RI, 02860, US
Tag(s):
U12/U14 Girls Team
Event Category:
Meeting
,
Game
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Match Any
Match All
Currently Selected Tag(s):
Squirt/U10B (2023-2024)
Squirt/U10A (2023-2024)
Squirt/U10C (2023-2024)
Peewee/U12A (2023-2024)
Peewee/U12B (2023-2024)
Peewee/U12C (2023-2024)
Bantam/U14A (2023-2024)
Bantam/U14B (2023-2024)
Bantam/U14C (2023-2024)
Midget/U18A Green (2023-2024)
Midget/U18A Blue (2023-2024)
Midget/U18B (2023-2024)
Mite/U8B Blue (2023-2024)
Mite/U8B Green (2023-2024)
U8/U10 Girls Team (2023-2024)
U12/U14 Girls Team (2023-2024)
Goalie Group 1 (2023-2024)
Goalie Group 2 (2023-2024)
U8 All (2024-2025)
U10 All (2024-2025)
U12 All (2024-2025)
U14 All (2024-2025)
U18 All (2024-2025)
U10 Group 1 (2024-2025)
U10 Group 2 (2024-2025)
U12 Group 1 (2024-2025)
U12 Group 2 (2024-2025)
U14 Group 1 (2024-2025)
U14 Group 2 (2024-2025)
HouseLeagueAll (2023-2024)
Learn to Skate All (2023-2024)
Select All Tags
Clear All Tags
Loading…
Please wait… loading tags.
Hide Tag Menu
Show Tag Menu
Toggle Tags
Print Page
Subscribe to RSS Feed
Subscribe to iCal Feed